3,250,000 EGP
Shop For sale in Nyoum October Compound - Arab Developers 57 م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Shops.Nyoum October Compound - Arab Developers
57 m²
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
57,018 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6984678Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin